Ilmoittautuneet Espoon Merenkävijät

Finnish Open Championship for Zoom8 & E-dinghy

#Choose classSailor & dinghy detailsFirst nameLast nameGenderYear of birthCountrySail numberClubGuardian details
1E-dinghyJonWyersBoy1999FIN35HSK
2Zoom8MatveiChikalovBoy2002FIN555LPS
3Zoom8ViiviMoisioGirl2002FIN643EMK
4E-dinghyWaltteriMoisioBoy1999FIN830EPS
5E-dinghyFransMeltovaaraBoy2000FIN845TPS
6E-dinghyRoniPattersonBoy1999FIN20TP
7E-dinghySaaraKuismaGirl1999FIN832TP
8Zoom8HeidiKeskimaulaGirl2002FIN264OM
9Zoom8HeiniMaunukselaGirl2005FIN471EMK
10Zoom8SaraMaunukselaGirl2003FIN55EMK
11E-dinghyAntonJanhonenBoy2002FIN9HSK
12VladimirLoginovBoy2001RUS24SPbSC
13DaniilUsachevBoy2001RUS77SPbSC
14PetrMekhovBoy2000RUS89SPbSC
15Zoom8RasmusAderBoy2005FIN660HSS
16Zoom8PinjaNurmiGirl1999FIN64KVP
17Zoom8AapoSaranpääBoy2003FIN61KVP
18Zoom8eliasodrischinskyBoy1999FIN946hss
19Zoom8JaakkoLehtinenBoy2002FIN614EMK
20E-dinghyLauraPesolaGirl1999FIN841TP/EPS
21Zoom8JesperiLuotoBoy2003FIN577EPS
22Zoom8SallaPietarinenGirl2001FIN429KVP
23E-dinghyAmosKalhamaBoy2001FIN844HSK
24Zoom8Sisselvon SchoultzGirl2000FIN661BSS
25Zoom8Henri AugustSillutaBoy2001EST67KJK
26Zoom8Juho-PekkaSaloBoy2000FIN430KVP
27Zoom8EelisEsterinenBoy2001FIN431KVP
28Zoom8VilmaSaukkonenGirl2000FIN479OM
29KirsikkaRäisänenGirl2001FIN0ESF
30Zoom8KirsikkaRäisänenGirl2001FIN0ESF
31E-dinghyHenrikIlolaBoy1998FIN10TPS
32E-dinghyAinoIkonenGirl1998FIN3EPS
33OivaIkonenBoy2001FIN377EPS
34Zoom8TiinaKorkolainenGirl1999FIN20JVS
35E-dinghyJaniinaPartanenGirl1999FIN99TPS
36E-dinghyMarttaSoiniGirl1999FIN811TPS
37JoannaWetterstrandGirl2003FIN641BSS
38JoannaWetterstrandGirl2003FIN641BSS
39E-dinghyJerryMalmivaaraBoy2001FIN2HSK
40E-dinghyPietariAirakorpiBoy1998FIN837HSK
41Zoom8KaisaHirvimäkiGirl2000FIN152TAPS
42E-dinghyMikael RonkainenBoy1999FIN817EPS
43E-dinghyIaHarjunpääGirl1998FIN809Eps
44E-dinghyAleksi-Elias RuohonenBoy1999FIN842TPS
45E-dinghyLauriRanneBoy2000FIN803EPS
46E-dinghyNiklasToroiBoy1997FIN827EPS
47E-dinghyElviiraKairamoGirl1999FIN212EMK
48Zoom8RoopeUskiBoy2002FIN540BSS
49Zoom8RonjaValjusGirl2000FIN886OPS
50E-dinghySelmaValjusGirl1998FIN446OPS_EPS
51Zoom8JanetteKorkeamäkiGirl2000FIN295Kemin Purjehdusseura
52E-dinghyAleksiLaaksoBoy1998FIN39TPS
53Zoom8TuomasMellinBoy2000FIN265EPS
54Zoom8SaraStåhlbergGirl2000FIN644EMK
55E-dinghyValtteriLehtiBoy1998FIN851HSK
56E-dinghyJuliaManniGirl2001FIN81EPS
57Zoom8AlbertSahlströmBoy2003FIN32BS
58Zoom8EllenSahlströmGirl1999FIN832BS
59Zoom8VeikkoTalvitieBoy2000FIN645EMK
60Zoom8SaaraSoikkeliGirl2001FIN601Marjaniemen Purjehtijat ry (MP)
61Zoom8HannuKarioBoy2002FIN651EPS
62Zoom8OttoSchneiderBoy2002FIN449MP
63Zoom8RoopeRellmanBoy2002FIN475TaPS
64Zoom8MillaRissanenGirl2003FIN472EMK
65Zoom8OttoDahlbergBoy2001FIN649N
66Zoom8IivariHeickellBoy2000FIN458TePS
67Zoom8OnniHinskalaBoy2001FIN619TePS
68Zoom8HildaPalvaGirl1999FIN0EPS